ZyXel Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP, 850nm, 550m over MMF

Optical Power -9.5dBm to -3.5dBm
Rx Sensitivity -20dBm
Form Factor – SFP
Data Rate – less than or equal to 1.25G
Application – 1000BASE-SX
WDM Wavelength – 850
Media Type – Multimode Fiber
Connector Type – Dual LC

SKU: SFP-SX-D-C Categories: ,